Smasher:Laloba: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Abierto Ciudad Victoria}}||February 19th-20th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Abierto Ciudad Victoria}}||February 19th-20th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita V}}||August 28th, 2022||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Gamase}} | |||
|} | |} | ||