SmashWiki:Upcoming appearances tracker: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''{{s|wikipedia|Super Bomberman R 2}}'' || 2023 || [[Bomberman]], [[Solid Snake]] (Old Snake), [[Simon Belmont]], [[Richter Belmont]], [[Goemon]] | |{{symbol||16px}} ''{{s|wikipedia|Super Bomberman R 2}}'' || 2023 || [[Bomberman]], [[Solid Snake]] (Old Snake), [[Simon Belmont]], [[Richter Belmont]], [[Goemon]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''Assassin's Creed: Mirage'' || 2023 || update {{uvm3|Assassin's Creed}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|metroid|16px}} ''{{s|metroidwiki|Metroid Prime 4}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metroid}}<!--don't add any characters here until confirmed, please--> | |{{symbol|metroid|16px}} ''{{s|metroidwiki|Metroid Prime 4}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metroid}}<!--don't add any characters here until confirmed, please--> |