Smasher:Tomberry: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||17th||25th||Phoenix | |||
|} | |} | ||