Tournament:Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Northwest NA Regional Finals: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Northwest NA 2) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
!Rank!!Player!!Points | !Rank!!Player!!Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Samuel|Canada}}|| | |1st||{{Sm|Samuel|Canada}}||200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm| | |2nd||{{Sm|FireThePyro|USA}}||75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm| | |3rd||{{Sm|Erik|USA}}||74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm| | |4th||{{Sm|SPARKLE|USA}}||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm| | |5th||{{Sm|Storm|USA|p=USA}}||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6th||{{Sm|Cheems|Canada}}||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm| | |7th||{{Sm|Kantrip|Canada}}||28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8th||{{Sm|Watrixx|Canada}}||23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{ | |9th||{{Sm|Nes|USA}}||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|AConfusedRobot|USA}}||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11th||{{Sm|CoffeeFields101|Canada}}||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12th||{{Flag|USA}} LeafShieldAbuser||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12th||{{Sm|Maggie|Canada}}||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14th||{{Sm|Lam|Canada}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14th||{{Sm|edamame|USA}}||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14th||{{Flag|USA}} Java||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| | |17th||{{Sm|Moose|USA|p=Wyoming}}||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{ | |17th||{{Flag|Canada}} zamurai||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19th||{{Flag|USA}} Pokenap||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20th||{{Sm|Denda|Canada}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20th||{{Sm|Major|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20th||{{Sm|Tode|Canada}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20th||{{Flag|USA}} BrandoBaby||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20th||{{Sm|Maxxi|USA}}||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{ | |25th||{{Flag|USA}} Sauceyz||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm| | |25th||{{Sm|Avenue|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm| | |25th||{{Sm|i love mashing & camping|USA}}||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{ | |25th||{{Flag|USA}} Mistah J||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Sm|Childish|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Flag|Canada}} Bee Boi||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Sm|ricatdo83|USA}}||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29th||{{Sm|Majestic|Canada}}||5 | ||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} mauri||5 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Sm|Yung|USA}}||5 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Sm|Shadoroth|Canada}}||5 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} Eaakis||5 | |||
|- | |||
|29th||{{Flag|USA}} Calf Daddy||5 | |||
|} | |} | ||