Smasher:Kakpu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||33rd||1st||otek | |||
|} | |} | ||