Smasher:Aura: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-162/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 162]||February 16th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|DeCoste}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-162/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 162]||February 16th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|DeCoste}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-5/events/melee-singles/overview Bridgetown Blitz 5]||February 29th, 2020||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Fizz}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-5/events/melee-singles/overview Bridgetown Blitz 5]||February 29th, 2020||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Fizz|p=Colorado}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-164/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 164]||March 8th, 2020||2nd||1st||FatGoku | |[https://start.gg/tournament/melee-at-epic-164/events/melee-singles/overview Melee at Epic 164]||March 8th, 2020||2nd||1st||FatGoku | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||17th||5th||{{Sm|Ryobeat}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||17th||5th||{{Sm|Ryobeat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||4th||1st||{{Sm|Sora|p= | |{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||4th||1st||{{Sm|Sora|p=Australia}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}||June 10th-12th, 2022||17th||1st||{{Sm|Jmook}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|nut}} | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|nut}} |