Smasher:Luisfer: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|To Be Continued}}||June 26th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|To Be Continued}}||June 26th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||