Smasher:RAMBOSS: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2022}}||July 23rd-24th, 2022||17th||9th||Deon | |||
|} | |} | ||