Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (gonna say he used daisy enough at regionals but jmo) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||