Smasher:Whisky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (dont see much usage of sora honestly) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ñerolibers Fest 5}}||May 8th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ñerolibers Fest 5}}||May 8th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Atlas Chapalita IV}}||June 12th, 2022||5th||1st||{{Sm|WaKa}} | |||
|} | |} | ||