Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 12}}||April 29th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||