Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") |
|||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||17th||17th||Lavish | |{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||17th||17th||Lavish | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/F21EMUSCU4 EMUSC 31]||October 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||1st||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||1st||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | ||
Line 394: | Line 396: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 7}}||March 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SOS 7}}||March 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE II}}||May 7th, 2022||4th||4th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wolvarena 4}}||May 21st, 2022||1st||5th||{{Sm|GenericallyNamed}} | |||
|} | |} | ||