Smasher:RyuKai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory}}||April 30th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOSS BATTLES: For Glory}}||April 30th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana Qualifier}}||May 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||