Smasher:Kel (Canada): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Kick Chairs 2: Revenge of the Chairs}}||November 6th, 2021||9th||17th||{{Sm|Polar}} | |{{Trn|Don't Kick Chairs 2: Revenge of the Chairs}}||November 6th, 2021||9th||17th||{{Sm|Polar}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Roll The Tape}}||December 4th, 2021||—||4th||{{Sm|DooM}} | |{{Trn|Roll The Tape}}||December 4th, 2021||—||4th||{{Sm|DooM}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Say Your Prayers}}||April 2nd, 2022||17th||2nd||{{Sm|Gato}} | |||
|} | |} | ||