Smasher:Stark: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Guildhouse Pre-Genesis 8 Tournament}}||April 14th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||385th||65th||Lythium | |||
|} | |} | ||