Smasher:Chonren: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||