Smasher:Nanchan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 9}}||February 25th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XIV}}||March 11th, 2018||13th||—||— |