Smasher:Meme: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021}}||October 30th, 2021||4th||1st||{{Sm|Cali}} | |{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021}}||October 30th, 2021||4th||1st||{{Sm|Cali}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza RETA 2022}}||April 1st-3rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||