Smasher:Eko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition}}||March 26th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition}}||March 26th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Slam Basket 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||