Smasher:Sharpy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/739428/1188702 Mega Smash Mondays 226]||January 27th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-226/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/739428/1188702 Mega Smash Mondays 226]||January 27th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}||August 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 22nd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 3}}||October 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Blink Esports Battleground 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 22}}||February 6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gaiden 24}}||March 20th, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||