Smasher:Scarhi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Shido}} | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Shido}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||