Smasher:Shu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added date for Piosuma 5) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||17th||13th||{{Sm|Yun}} | |[[Piosuma 5]]||June 15th, 2013||17th||13th||{{Sm|Yun}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 6}}||July 27rd, 2013||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 3]]||May 11th, 2014||13th||4th||{{Sm|Ohagi}} | |[[Umebura 3]]||May 11th, 2014||13th||4th||{{Sm|Ohagi}} |