Smasher:SP1: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2021}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||