Smasher:Maeda: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||