Smasher:Tony Pajamas: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||13th||7th||{{Sm|Tom}} | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 4}}||September 18th-19th, 2021||13th||7th||{{Sm|Tom}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||