Smasher:Linus: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||17th||Hawk | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||193rd||17th||Hawk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||