Smasher:Kepler: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||