Smasher:Light (Germany): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||9th||5th||{{Sm|Takeo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||