User:NaughtyPigMario/Smasher:NaughtyPigMario: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Tournament January}}||January 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Tournament January}}||January 26th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://arena.mogul.gg/tournaments/details/1996/ssb-ultimate-qc-1v1/brackets SSB Ultimate QC: 1v1]{{dead link}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 5th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcdt9feb HKSBC Chinese New Year Double Tournament 2019]||February 9th, 2019||—||9th||Tekketsu | |[https://challonge.com/hksbcdt9feb HKSBC Chinese New Year Double Tournament 2019]||February 9th, 2019||—||9th||Tekketsu | ||
Line 41: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for July}}||July 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for July}}||July 27th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/883/ A large collection of bad guys!! Bad guy limited cup]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 14th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/873/ Chanshoshochan Cup 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/889/ Tamisuma SP 65]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 17th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/894/ Maesuma TAG 22]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2019||—||33rd||{{Sm|xPx}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/890/ Tamisuma SP 65.5]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/892/ Maesuma 57]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 20th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/tournament/908/ Smash Boys&Girls 0]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashmate.net/bracket/909/ Who is the strongest bomber in the 1st Bomb Cup?]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://ms-esports.wtf/tournament/second-myriad-stars-eternal-cup-super-smash-bros-ultimate-%e7%ac%ac%e4%ba%8c%e5%b1%86%e8%90%ac%e6%98%9f%e6%b0%b8%e6%81%86%e6%9d%af-%e4%bb%bb%e5%a4%a9%e5%a0%82%e6%98%8e%e6%98%9f%e5%a4%a7%e4%ba%82/ SECOND MYRIAD STARS ETERNAL CUP - SUPER SMASH BROS ULTIMATE]{{dead link}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 28th, 2019||Lost 1st round||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://ms-esports.wtf/tournament/the-4th-myriad-stars-eternal-cup-super-smash-bros-ultimate-%e7%ac%ac%e5%9b%9b%e5%b1%86%e8%90%ac%e6%98%9f%e6%b0%b8%e6%81%86%e6%9d%af-%e4%bb%bb%e5%a4%a9%e5%a0%82%e6%98%8e%e6%98%9f%e5%a4%a7/ THE 4TH MYRIAD STARS ETERNAL CUP - SUPER SMASH BROS ULTIMATE]{{dead link}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 10th, 2019||Lost 1st round||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://ms-esports.wtf/tournament/the-5th-myriad-stars-eternal-cup-super-smash-bros-ultimate-%e7%ac%ac%e4%ba%94%e5%b1%86%e8%90%ac%e6%98%9f%e6%b0%b8%e6%81%86%e6%9d%af-%e4%bb%bb%e5%a4%a9%e5%a0%82%e6%98%8e%e6%98%9f%e5%a4%a7/ THE 5TH MYRIAD STARS ETERNAL CUP - SUPER SMASH BROS ULTIMATE]{{dead link}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://ms-esports.wtf/tournament/the-6th-myriad-stars-eternal-cup-super-smash-bros-ultimate-%e7%ac%ac%e5%85%ad%e5%b1%86%e8%90%ac%e6%98%9f%e6%b0%b8%e6%81%86%e6%9d%af-%e4%bb%bb%e5%a4%a9%e5%a0%82%e6%98%8e%e6%98%9f%e5%a4%a7/ THE 6TH MYRIAD STARS ETERNAL CUP - SUPER SMASH BROS ULTIMATE]{{dead link}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 24th, 2019||Lost 1st round||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for November}}||November 30th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for November}}||November 30th, 2019||17th||—||— |