Smasher:Killer: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Tournament records: Adding an online result.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2019]]||August 23rd-25th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[[Shine 2019]]||August 23rd-25th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Quarantined Rapport}} East {{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||