Smasher:Pasta B0i: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GOML North American Open: West Canada}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|GOML North American Open: West Canada}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2021}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 14th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||