Smasher:Fluffy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Juicebox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Juicebox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunchbox+}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 28th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||