Smasher:Epic Gabriel: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 271: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Beyond the Spectrum}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Beyond the Spectrum}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CUP Smash’s Charity Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||