Smasher:DevvyStar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
|||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 3}}||May 6th, 2017||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 3}}||May 6th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Smash Bash 85: France Edition}}||June 9th-10th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Final Stage 2017}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th-17th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Smash Bash 85: France Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th-10th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||193rd||{{Sm|Jolt}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||193rd||{{Sm|Jolt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Eclipse Smash 50: RobinGG Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 18th-19th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|One More Game}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|One More Game}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 17th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}||December 14th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3}}||January 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 25th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Final Emblem Ultimate Series}}||January 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Final Emblem Ultimate Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}||March 23rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Trek to Prime Saga}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2}}||May 3rd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5}}||June 21st, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 5}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 21st, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 6}}||September 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 6}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 27th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 7}}||December 20th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 7}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 20th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Grind 110}}||January 17th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Grind 110}}||January 17th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanadu-homecoming-feat-mr-e/events/singles/standings Xanadu Homecoming]||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanadu-homecoming-feat-mr-e/events/singles/standings Xanadu Homecoming]||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}||March 27th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 8}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}||April 17th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 9}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 17th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}||June 27th, 2020||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 13}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 27th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle}}||August 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||