Smasher:Ryo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| otherssbu = Corrin | | otherssbu = Corrin | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Roy | | 2ndotherssbu = Roy | ||
| moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Dark Samus}} | | moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Dark Samus}}, {{SSBU|Byleth}} | ||
| crew = Balance Gaming | | crew = Balance Gaming | ||
| former crews = The G-Ville Brawlers, [[Most Valuable Gaming]], Noble eSports | | former crews = The G-Ville Brawlers, [[Most Valuable Gaming]], Noble eSports | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2019}}||April 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|GatorLAN Spring 2019}}||April 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: Ultimate Edition}}||April 13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||49th||7th||WonderBread | |{{Trn|Come to Papa 3}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||49th||7th||WonderBread | ||
Line 184: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||65th||7th||WonderBread | |{{Trn|CEO Dreamland 2020}}||March 13th-15th, 2020||65th||7th||WonderBread | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||513th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}||May 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}||May 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— |