Character Roll Call: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Music) |
(→Music) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB|Zero Suit Samus}} | |{{SSBB|Zero Suit Samus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBB|Yoshi}}||{{SSBBMusicLink|Yoshi|Ending (Yoshi's Story)}} | |{{SSBB|Yoshi}}||{{SSBBMusicLink|Yoshi|Ending (Yoshi's Story)}} | ||
|- | |- |