Smasher:Gold: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}||November 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG West Coast Invitational}}||November 29th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]||January 20th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||