Smasher:Scend: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7}}||December 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7}}||December 23rd, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get Clipped 7}}||January 9th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]||January 13th, 2021||9th||—||— |