Smasher:Eddy Mexico: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: Summit X Qualifier}}||November 14th 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: Summit X Qualifier}}||November 14th 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}||January 16th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||