List of Spirit Board events: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Copypasta yada yada) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|Triple EXP<br>Triple SP<br>Rematch obtained after battle | |Triple EXP<br>Triple SP<br>Rematch obtained after battle | ||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[The Rule of Three]] {{NTSC}}<br>Team Spirit {{PAL}}''' | |||
|[[File:The Rule of Three.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Dec 18, 2020 | |||
|Dec 21, 2020 | |||
|Spirits in groups of 3 | |||
|Snacks, triple EXP and SP | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|} | |} |