Smasher:Shimitake: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
PeabodySam (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 17}}||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||17th||{{Sm|Shoot}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 17}}||June 20th-21st, 2015||—||17th||{{Sm|Shoot}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 4}}||July 25th, 2015|9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 18}}||August 8th, 2015||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 18}}||August 8th, 2015||65th||—||— |