Smasher:Rahx: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = Rahx | mainssbb = R.O.B. | mainssb4 = Falco | otherssb4 = Mega Man | mainssbu = Palutena | skillssb4 = Professional...") |
|||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NHSmash 3]]||January 14th, 2017||33rd||4th||T-J | |[[NHSmash 3]]||January 14th, 2017||33rd||4th||T-J | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ggwp-10/details GGWP 10]||April 14th-15th, 2017||33rd||17th||T-J | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/counterpick-38/details Counterpick 38]||June 2nd, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||49th||33rd||T-J | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash4United 6]]||September 16th, 2017||17th||2nd||{{sm|Psy}} | |[[Smash4United 6]]||September 16th, 2017||17th||2nd||{{sm|Psy}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||193rd||17th||Psy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/counterpick-50-ironman-edition/details Counterpick 50: Ironman Edition]||December 1st, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash4maitsuki-iv/details Smash4Maitsuki IV]||January 20th, 2018||33rd||7th||Psy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club/details Red Bull Strijders – Fight Club]||February 10th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/esports-game-arena-the-smash4-invitational/details Esports Game Arena: The Smash4 Invitational]||February 17th, 2018||33rd||9th||Psy | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/counterpick-57/details Counterpick 57]||March 9th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash4maitsuki-v-dbfz-first-form-edition/details Smash4Maitsuki V]||March 24th, 2018||9th||7th||{{Sm|RC}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ys}}||April 28th, 2018||49th||17th||T-J | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/red-bull-strijders-fight-club-ii/details Red Bull Strijders: Fight Club II]||May 12th, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Elysium II]]||July 28th, 2018||33rd||7th||Psy | |[[Elysium II]]||July 28th, 2018||33rd||7th||Psy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SCR 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||65th||17th||Psy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Session: Final Encore}}||November 17th, 2018||33rd||17th||Psy | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 70: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-ultimate-release-edition/details Smash Ultimate: Release Edition]||December 8th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/lunarsmash-presents-dawn/details Dawn]||December 29th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GGWP: Ultimate]]||January 12th, 2019||49th||7th||Psy | |[[GGWP: Ultimate]]||January 12th, 2019||49th||7th||Psy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elysium: Yggdrasil}}||March 9th, 2019||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||257th||49th||Psy | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Dutch smashers]] | [[Category:Dutch smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSB4)]] | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSB4)]] |