Air friction: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
| '''48-51''' || {{SSBU|Corrin}} || 0.009 | | '''48-51''' || {{SSBU|Corrin}} || 0.009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Pit}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Charizard}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Piranha Plant}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Hero}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''52-59''' || {{SSBU|Dark Pit}} || 0.008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Samus}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Pikachu}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Luigi}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Captain Falcon}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Bowser}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Pichu}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Little Mac}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''60- | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Dark Samus}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''68''' || {{SSBU| | | '''60-68''' || {{SSBU|Steve}} || 0.0075 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''69 | | '''69''' || {{SSBU|Robin}} || 0.007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''70-71''' || {{SSBU|Zelda}} || 0.006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''71 | | '''70-71''' || {{SSBU|King Dedede}} || 0.006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''72-75''' || {{SSBU|Yoshi}} || 0.005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''72-75''' || {{SSBU|Roy}} || 0.005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''72-75''' || {{SSBU|Snake}} || 0.005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''75 | | '''72-75''' || {{SSBU|Chrom}} || 0.005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''76-77''' || {{SSBU|Lucario}} || 0.004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''77 | | '''76-77''' || {{SSBU|Wolf}} || 0.004 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''78-79''' || {{SSBU|Link}} || 0.0038 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''79 | | '''78-79''' || {{SSBU|Mii Swordfighter}} || 0.0038 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''80-82''' || {{SSBU|Marth}} || 0.00375 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | '''80-82''' || {{SSBU|Young Link}} || 0.00375 | ||
|- | |||
| '''80-82''' || {{SSBU|Lucina}} || 0.00375 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Game physics]] | [[Category:Game physics]] | ||
[[Category:Character attributes]] | [[Category:Character attributes]] |