Smasher:NWA Danbi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]||September 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]||September 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4}}||September 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} |