Smasher:El Bardo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Red Bull Front Runners Online - Final Championship}}||September 6th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Red Bull Front Runners Online - Final Championship}}||September 6th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament}}||September 19th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||