Smasher:Griffith: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Collective 3}}||September 13th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||