Smasher:NWA Danbi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}||September 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit}}||September 3rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian}}||September 6th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||