Smasher:Renya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato}}|| February 15th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||5th||—||— |