Smasher:KoRoBeNiKi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Tournament placings: Added KoRoBeNiKi's Melee tournament data from Pound 2016.) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||193rd||49th||{{Sm|Eikelmann}} | |[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||193rd||49th||{{Sm|Eikelmann}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=339897 Smashacre Gluttony]||August 10th, 2013||25th||9th||{{Sm|Klit}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nebulous 11||August 23rd, 2014||17th||—||— | |Nebulous 11||August 23rd, 2014||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nebulous Xmas||December 27th, 2014||25th||—||— | |Nebulous Xmas||December 27th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||513th||65th||{{Sm|NFreak}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|[[Nebulous Prime 2]]||September 14th, 2015||4th (DQ)||—||— | |[[Nebulous Prime 2]]||September 14th, 2015||4th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd- | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||97th||33rd||{{Sm|JAMJAR}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||97th||33rd||{{Sm|JAMJAR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SuperBoomed]]||October 22nd 2016||25th||—||— | |[[SuperBoomed]]||October 22nd, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://quarterlyrapport.challonge.com/qr4ssb64 Quarterly Rapport 4]||March 4th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm| | |[https://quarterlyrapport.challonge.com/qr4ssb64 Quarterly Rapport 4]||March 4th, 2017||9th||5th||{{Sm|capos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Let's Go!]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||72nd||25th||{{Sm|Horbie}} | |[[Let's Go!]]||April 28th-30th, 2017||72nd||25th||{{Sm|Horbie}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 130: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289737 Viridian City 8]||October 23rd, 2010||49th||17th||{{Sm|TKbro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012|| | |[[Apex 2012]]||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||97th||{{Sm|King Funk}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Project M]]''=== | ===''[[Project M]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" |