Smasher:Bankai: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fireside Open 2018}}||December 1st, 2018||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||